APOIO



Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

XII Campeonato Barretos

Voltar para as categorias

Três Tambores - Tira Teima

PosNomeEtp 1Etp 2Etp 3Etp 4Etp 5Etp 6Etp 7Etp 8TOTAL
1 WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO 180.00170.00320.00160.000.0080.00130.00380.001420.00
2 ISIS MARQUES DE MORAES 0.0080.00340.00130.00190.00140.000.00400.001280.00
3 FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO 100.0090.00200.00140.00200.00180.000.00240.001150.00
4 MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA REIS 80.0030.00360.0090.0040.000.000.00300.00900.00
5 ANDERZON BARBI GONZALEZ 170.00130.00380.000.00170.000.0050.000.00900.00
6 ALEX ALVES MOREIRA 140.00140.00140.000.00130.000.0080.00180.00810.00
7 ADALTON PEREIRA LOBO 0.000.000.00100.0050.00160.00160.00280.00750.00
8 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO 0.00180.000.00120.00180.00120.00120.000.00720.00
9 RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA 120.00100.00280.000.0030.000.000.00160.00690.00
10 MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA 160.000.00260.000.000.000.000.00200.00620.00
11 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 0.000.00400.000.000.000.00200.000.00600.00
12 FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA 90.000.000.000.00120.000.0070.00260.00540.00
13 MARCIO FABRICIO SILVA ZIGLIO 0.00190.000.00190.000.00150.000.000.00530.00
14 ANDERSON GONZALEZ 0.000.000.000.000.00190.000.00320.00510.00
15 CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 0.000.000.000.00150.000.000.00360.00510.00
16 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR 110.000.000.000.000.000.000.00340.00450.00
17 LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA 200.000.000.00200.000.000.000.000.00400.00
18 CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA 0.00200.000.000.000.000.00170.000.00370.00
19 ELIEL HORSTH CORREA 0.000.000.00180.0060.000.0090.000.00330.00
20 DAIANE SUDARIO DA SILVA PARIZ 0.000.00300.000.000.000.000.000.00300.00
21 ABILIO MALAGUTTI IZIDORO PEREIRA 0.00160.000.000.000.00130.000.000.00290.00
22 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI 0.000.000.0040.000.0070.00150.000.00260.00
23 HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA SILVA 30.000.00220.000.000.000.000.000.00250.00
24 YURI LAZARIM 0.000.000.0020.000.0010.000.00220.00250.00
25 EMERSON JOSE BARROSO 0.000.00240.000.000.000.000.000.00240.00
26 PEDRO ANTONIO CORREA QUEIROZ FREITAS 0.000.00100.000.000.000.000.00100.00200.00
27 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA 10.0070.00120.000.000.000.000.000.00200.00
28 SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA 0.000.000.000.000.00200.000.000.00200.00
29 MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ 0.000.000.000.000.00170.0030.000.00200.00
30 LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANCA 0.000.000.000.00100.0090.000.000.00190.00
31 MARIA ALICE RIZZI 190.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00190.00
32 MELINA MARIA THOME 0.000.00180.000.000.000.000.000.00180.00
33 GIOVANA MARRAFON PESSATTI 40.000.000.000.000.000.000.00140.00180.00
34 BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES 0.000.000.00170.000.000.000.000.00170.00
35 LARA BONANI FELIPPE 0.000.000.000.00160.000.0010.000.00170.00
36 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO 0.0010.000.000.00110.000.0040.000.00160.00
37 KENIA FURTADO FERREIRA 0.000.00160.000.000.000.000.000.00160.00
38 WESLEM AZEVEDO 0.00150.000.000.000.000.000.000.00150.00
39 ARTUR BARBOSA ANDRADE 0.000.000.00150.000.000.000.000.00150.00
40 OLIVIA CALSEVERINI IANEZ 0.000.000.000.000.0030.000.00120.00150.00
41 KELLY CAROLINE PEREIRA DA SILVA 150.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00150.00
42 MATHEUS PEREIRA ZAFFANI LEITE 0.000.000.000.000.000.00140.000.00140.00
43 WILIAN FERREIRA DA CRUZ 130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00130.00
44 ROGERIO AUGUSTO ALVES MARTINS 70.0050.000.000.000.000.000.000.00120.00
45 MURILO AUGUSTO FERAUDO MANTOVANI 0.00120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00120.00
46 JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA 0.00110.000.000.000.000.000.000.00110.00
47 LUCAS RAVASI DITURI 0.000.000.000.000.000.00100.000.00100.00
48 RICARDO ANTONIO PEETZ 0.000.000.000.000.00100.000.000.00100.00
49 VITORIA INNOCENTE DUARTE 0.000.0080.000.000.000.000.000.0080.00
50 MARIA BEATRIZ FRANCO JUNQUEIRA GOMES DA SILVA 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0080.0080.00
51 NATALY ANY DA CUNHA RAFAGNIN 20.000.0060.000.000.000.000.000.0080.00
52 FERNANDA ALVES PADILHA 0.0060.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.00
53 ANA CARLA LODI DOMINGUES 60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.00
54 GABRIEL CESAR DA SILVA 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0060.0060.00
55 MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES 0.000.000.000.000.0050.000.000.0050.00
56 MARIANNA DE OLIVEIRA BARRELIN 50.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.00
57 RAFAELA REZENDE NOVAIS FRANCO 0.000.0040.000.000.000.000.000.0040.00
58 TATIELE CAROLINA DA SILVA 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0040.0040.00
59 EMILLY PIMENTA 0.0040.000.000.000.000.000.000.0040.00
60 CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CORREA 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0020.0020.00
61 MARLON MANSANI ARZANI 0.0020.000.000.000.000.000.000.0020.00
62 ANDRE SANTOS SILVA II 0.000.0020.000.000.000.000.000.0020.00
63 THAIS MUNIQUE DE PAULA MORAIS 0.000.000.000.000.0020.000.000.0020.00
64 JOSE EUGENIO JACOB RODRIGUES 0.000.000.000.000.000.0020.000.0020.00
65 RAFAEL VICENTINI CALIL 0.000.000.000.0010.000.000.000.0010.00

APOIO